BEFL Logo
BEFL

Home
Commish
Rules
Rosters
Standings
Schedule
Power Rankings
League Chatroom

Draft
Live Draft
Edit GM Profile
Players

Information
Current GMs
Draft 2008
Career Standings
League Results

Commissioner:
IceOnFire



BEFL Draft 2007 Results

2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008

BEFL Draft Results
Round 1
1. IceOnFire: K. Garnett (F)
2. BullMoose: L. James (F)
3. marz: K. Bryant (G)
4. BobaGreat: G. Arenas (G)
5. khaos: D. Nowitzki (F)
6. ZeroStar: S. Marion (F)
7. Tik-Tok: D. Wade (G)
8. kpatera: T. Duncan (F/C)
9. CMaTT: A. Stoudemire (C/F)
10. Chao_yun: A. Iverson (G)
11. SeaTown: S. Nash (G)
12. Chindogg: J. Kidd (G)
13. Scottie: T. McGrady (G/F)
14. Redz: V. Carter (G/F)

BEFL Draft Results
Round 2
15. Redz: C. Bosh (F)
16. Scottie: C. Paul (G)
17. Chindogg: C. Boozer (F/C)
18. SeaTown: M. Yao (C)
19. Chao_yun: P. Gasol (F/C)
20. CMaTT: A. Iguodala (G/F)
21. kpatera: B. Davis (G)
22. Tik-Tok: C. Anthony (F)
23. ZeroStar: D. Howard (F/C)
24. khaos: D. Williams (G)
25. BobaGreat: M. Camby (C/F)
26. marz: J. Smith (F)
27. BullMoose: G. Wallace (F)
28. IceOnFire: A. Jefferson (F/C)

BEFL Draft Results
Round 3
29. IceOnFire: J. Johnson (G/F)
30. BullMoose: L. Deng (F/G)
31. marz: P. Pierce (G/F)
32. BobaGreat: Z. Randolph (F)
33. khaos: E. Okafor (C/F)
34. ZeroStar: R. Allen (G)
35. Tik-Tok: M. Redd (G)
36. kpatera: C. Butler (F)
37. CMaTT: C. Billups (G)
38. Chao_yun: J. ONeal (F/C)
39. SeaTown: R. Lewis (F)
40. Chindogg: D. West (F)
41. Scottie: R. Artest (F/G)
42. Redz: A. Jamison (F)

BEFL Draft Results
Round 4
43. Redz: T. Parker (G)
44. Scottie: L. Odom (F)
45. Chindogg: M. Okur (C)
46. SeaTown: A. Miller (G)
47. Chao_yun: K. Hinrich (G)
48. CMaTT: J. Howard (F)
49. kpatera: J. Richardson (G/F)
50. Tik-Tok: T. Ford (G)
51. ZeroStar: B. Roy (G)
52. khaos: R. Felton (G)
53. BobaGreat: M. Williams (G)
54. marz: L. Aldridge (C/F)
55. BullMoose: T. Chandler (C/F)
56. IceOnFire: M. Miller (F/G)

BEFL Draft Results
Round 5
57. IceOnFire: R. Gay (F)
58. BullMoose: K. Martin (G)
59. marz: K. Durant (F)
60. BobaGreat: R. Davis (G/F)
61. khaos: C. Maggette (G/F)
62. ZeroStar: M. Bibby (G)
63. Tik-Tok: B. Wallace (C/F)
64. kpatera: R. Jefferson (F)
65. CMaTT: R. Wallace (F/C)
66. Chao_yun: M. Ginobili (G)
67. SeaTown: R. Hamilton (G)
68. Chindogg: L. Barbosa (G)
69. Scottie: A. Bogut (C)
70. Redz: S. ONeal (C)

BEFL Draft Results
Round 6
71. Redz: M. Ellis (G)
72. Scottie: B. Gordon (G)
73. Chindogg: T. Prince (F)
74. SeaTown: D. Lee (F)
75. Chao_yun: B. Diaw (F/G)
76. CMaTT: S. Marbury (G)
77. kpatera: J. Nelson (G)
78. Tik-Tok: R. Patterson (F)
79. ZeroStar: S. Dalembert (C)
80. khaos: J. Terry (G)
81. BobaGreat: J. Tinsley (G)
82. marz: A. Kirilenko (F)
83. BullMoose: R. Alston (G)
84. IceOnFire: M. Williams (F)

BEFL Draft Results
Round 7
85. IceOnFire: R. Brewer (G/F)
86. BullMoose: A. Bargnani (C/F)
87. marz: R. Foye (G)
88. BobaGreat: A. Biedrins (C)
89. khaos: D. Granger (F)
90. ZeroStar: A. Nocioni (F)
91. Tik-Tok: N. Krstic (C)
92. kpatera: E. Brand (F)
93. CMaTT: B. Miller (C)
94. Chao_yun: G. Hill (F/G)
95. SeaTown: S. Jackson (G/F)
96. Chindogg: R. Bell (G)
97. Scottie: A. Harrington (F/C)
98. Redz: J. Childress (G/F)

BEFL Draft Results
Round 8
99. Redz: Z. Ilgauskas (C)
100. Scottie: A. Thornton (F)
101. Chindogg: P. Stojakovic (F)
102. SeaTown: C. Wilcox (F/C)
103. Chao_yun: A. Bynum (C)
104. CMaTT: D. West (G)
105. kpatera: M. Dunleavy (F)
106. Tik-Tok: A. Hortford (F)
107. ZeroStar: U. Haslem (F)
108. khaos: R. Rondo (G)
109. BobaGreat: J. Crawford (G)
110. marz: L. Hughes (G)
111. BullMoose: E. Watson (G)
112. IceOnFire: C. Villanueva (F)

BEFL Draft Results
Round 9
113. IceOnFire: J. Jack (G)
114. BullMoose: C. Mobley (G)
115. marz: E. Curry (C)
116. BobaGreat: C. Brewer (F)
117. khaos: C. Frye (C/F)
118. ZeroStar: D. Gooden (F)
119. Tik-Tok: H. Turkoglu (F/G)
120. kpatera: D. Harris (G)
121. CMaTT: G. Green (G)
122. Chao_yun: C. Webber (F)
123. SeaTown: W. Szczerbiak (F/G)
124. Chindogg: C. Kaman (C)
125. Scottie: J. Calderon (G)
126. Redz: C. Bell (G/F)

BEFL Draft Results
Round 10
127. Redz: A. Walker (F)
128. Scottie: T. Outlaw (G)
129. Chindogg: L. Walton (F)
130. SeaTown: T. Murphy (F/C)
131. Chao_yun: N. Hilario (F/C)
132. CMaTT: K. Martin (F)
133. kpatera: R. McCants (G)
134. Tik-Tok: A. Parker (G/F)
135. ZeroStar: R. Gomes (F)
136. khaos: T. Thomas (F)
137. BobaGreat: D. Wright (F)
138. marz: K. Lowry (G)
139. BullMoose: L. Ridnour (G)
140. IceOnFire: Z. Pachulia (C/F)

IceOnFire Enterprise ©2012